FOLLOW US

ABOUT US > Who we are > Members

Members

Administration Council
President | Jorge Nardea
Vicepresidente | Ernesto Viñuela
Members of the Committee | Diego Baudo, Claudia Tavelli, AnalĂ­a GarcĂ­a, Amalia Lemos, Eduardo Ramis.

Executive Direction
Matias Dumais

Rural Development 
Director | Enriqueta Garat
Farm Technicians | Christian Hick y Elio Eloy Sepulveda
Technicians in carge of the programms. | Santiago Urribarri, Valeria Vera Bertoldi, MĂłnica Antin, Cintia Bossini
Handicraft contact | Miguel Callicur

Institutional Development 
Director | VerĂłnica Massey
Company and international cooperation responsible | Betina Pucciarello 
Responsible of Individual Donors and Communication Actions. | MarĂ­a Gutierrez Pechemiel 
Responsible for Communication | Daniel Sacallán

Administration
Coordinator | Andrea Larrea
Administrative Assistant in Junin de los Andes | Marcela Domanico
Administrative Assistant in Buenos Aires | Fabiana Romeo
General Secretary | Luciana Vega
Vehicle Maintenaince | Osvaldo Pucci

CEI San Ignacio
Head Teacher of Adult Level | Laura Costa
Head Teacher of Polimodal - TTP | Christian Hick
Legal Agent | Sergio Rumene
Teaching and non-teaching staff | Leticia Alaniz, Patricia Altamirano, MĂłnica AntĂ­n, Guillermo
Barrau, Ina Barriga, Marcelo Bellandi, Nicolás Benito, Gilda Borghese, M. Eugenia Bertossi, Mercedes Blay, Cintia Bossini, Leonardo Bossini, Liliana Bubenick, Rosa Bustos, Celeste Cabrera, Graciela Calbi, Germán Chalub, Diego D’ádamo, Teresa Canevari, Paula Grassino, Melina Figún, Adriana LLanquin, Soledad García, José Luis Díaz, Jorge Fernandez, Elisabet Figueroa, Erika Figún, Paula Garay, Analía Girolimini, Andrés Gregorio, Nelly Huentian, Viviana Güentian, Segundo Hernández, Sergio Huenuquir, Gustavo Ivanoff, Walter Manriquez, Paula Martello, Liliana Matias, Pablo Mazzoni, Marcela Melo, Sergio Namuncura, Hugo Pailacura, Laura Palacios, Jorge Pepe, Ana Prieto, Eduardo Ramis, Clara Ramis, Sol Ramis, Ricardo Rivero, Bernardino Rodríguez, Maximiliano Román, Melisa Saires, Silvia Scheel, Eloi Sepulveda, Fernando Stagnaro, Natalia Telaina, Enrique Tubio, Ricardo Vázquez, Silvina Vega, Ernesto Viñuela, M. Eugenia Zieher, M. Luisa Zieher.

CEA Valle de Cholila
Director. | Javier Bessone
Legal Agent | Sergio Rumene
Teaching and non-teaching staff| Aldonza Gabriela, Alegría Moria, Andrade Lorena, Andrieu Benoit, Bellomo Cecilia, Bravo Fernando, Castiñeiras Juan, Ciminno Isabel, Daniel Tabaré, Galindo Ana María, Gareis Elsa, Gomez Carlos, Gonzalez Adriana, Gonzalez Hilda, Holzmann Patricia, Krumpholz Evelyn, Lago Andrea, Martinek Lorena, Mozzi José, Ramirez María Sol, Schaffner Nestor, Sepulveda Demecio, Silva Diego, Tramutola Patricio, Volentini María Laura, Wegrzyn Rene, Yañez Manuela.

Volunteers
Many people who get involved and spend time of their lives to help rural residents development grow.
The volunteers are to the Foundation as the nutrients are to the land: they contribute with creativity, experience, effort and love.

Special thanks to : Eduardo Cometta, Juan Prado, Débora Sconza, Milagros Gómez de la Fuente, Carlos Verta, Eddy Moon, Bárbara Llinás, Luciano Straccia, Martín Alvarez, Marcelo Di Deo, María Luz Duarte, Gabriela Argüello Fiorenza, María Josefina Bertossi, Soledad, Paula, Javier, Celia y Rodolfo Santini, Marcelo Cassagne, María Luz, Inés y Sofía Sajoux, Diego Newell, Juan Agustín Rivero, Marcelo Díaz, Carolina Tulian, Julieta Mira, Gerardo Blitzer y Mariana Zanotti, Florencia Möbius, Luis y Lucas Beltrán, Liliana Puig, Victoria Vincent, Patricio Sutton, Julio Mallman, Victoria Barsoff, Mónica y Horacio Cattaneo, Mirta y Daniel Viva, Pita Lavino, Florencia Di Santo, Oscar Mediavilla, Silvana Martin, Carmen Llanquin, Juan Carr, Victoria Pastorino, Lilibeth Silvani, Graciela Rosales, Pablo Giacomini, Ricardo Posatti, Marco Sanfilippo, Susana Quick, Josefina Llavallol, Ana de la Fuente, Isabel Alario, Laura Miqueo, Lucila Hazaña, Gustavo Sanzo, Juan Carlos y Stella Gec, Lucas, Ger, Florencia, Carola, Laura, Josefina, Rosario, Fico, Guillo, Marta Pollitzer, Marie Pollitzer, Mercedes Marambio, Celina Moreno Cordeu, Josefina y Liliana Bubenick, Clara, Sol y Paz Ramis, Andy Arrosamena, Nicolás Lavazza, Annalie Giebert, Jorge, Abel, Franco y Ever Medina, Diego Baudo, Mónica Romero, Claudia Tavelli, María Eugenia Zieher, Luis Pedro Sajoux, Marta Torrendel, Mariana Battaglini, Nicolás Jeannot, Marcelo Bellandi, Ofelia Loitegui, Aníbal Morixe, Antonio Guiñazú, Javier Bessone, Laura Presta Mandl, José Manuel García, Victoria Lucente, Miguel Petty, Emilio Darriba, Alan Stivelman, María Eugenia Scattini, Nicolás Benito, Florian Von der Fecht, Luciana Braini, Gustavo Perón, Atorino Perón, Josefina Corvalán, Ana Vergeli, Eva Leonhard, Cecilia Silveyra, María Cecilia Kalinowski, Mónica Izquierdo, Ana Azpelicueta, Marcelo Fedrizzi, Constanza Gumbold, Graciela Savornin Lohman-Prosperi, Adriana Blanco, Silvina Fernández, Abbott Reynal, Mariana Lomé, María Luisa Tanoira, Pedro y Bettina Friedrich, Analía García, Toly Acheritobehere, Juan José Llach, Mariel Morita, Cristina Miguens, Elcira, Alejandro, Pablo, Rafael, Miguel y Sebastián Götz, Mara Subotovsky de Götz, Patricia Schmid, John Scanlan, Alejandro Marquínez, Jerónimo Cerimedo, Mariana y Diego Fernández Alonso, Raquel Hernández, Julián Bourse, Pehuén Lucero, Any Agüero, Augustine Cavallaro, María Cristina de la Fuente, Marcos von Haeften, Ana Hajduk, María Eugenia Riedl, María Victoria Rubino, Rocío y Cédric Oswald, Stéphanie y Olivier Chemla, Patrick Sagnes, Cecilia Ghezzi, Marie Saint-Macary, Catherine Saint-Macary, Philippe Antoine Guttinger, Michel Gueydan, Bárbara Caggiano Tedesco, Rosario Meriles Ferrari, María Eugenia Rigón, María Florencia Igartúa, María Luján Bessio, Inés Inchauspe, Bárbara Cartwright, María Inés Castagnino, Ana Traversa, Mark Eric Stein, Geraldine Carr-Rollitt, Susana Harrington Levy, Maria Natalia Gómez, Marina Sibellino, Ayelen Suárez, Jorgelina Lattaro, María Belén Mancifesta, Gerardo Bensi, Alejandro Nessi, Daniela Tirelli, Miguel Anz, Lynda Moss y Maggie Carlson, Martina Mustafa, Ema Sills, Agustina Bandiera, Belén Baylac, Joel Cabanes, Stephie Scanlan, Verónica Rodríguez Orellana. Grupos: Eventos, Pehuén (Francia), Cruzada Patagónica (Holanda), Amancay (Alemania), Argentinas en Luxemburgo, Subcomisión española de la Escuela Europea de Luxemburgo, Horizon (Francia), Harvard (Estados Unidos), CEGA New York, CEGA Washington, CEDA Washington, Las Brujitas Solidarias. Students and teachers of St. Brendan´s College, students and teachers of Carmen Arriola de Marín College, Founders, and other people that helped us in the last year.

THANKS YOU, VOLUNTEERS!

Central Administration : San Martín 678 | Q8371DFP Junín de los Andes, Neuquén, Argentine | (02972) 49-1262 | info@cruzadapatagonica.org
Office at Buenos Aires : Agustin Alvarez 1502 Of. 10 | B1602, Florida, Buenos Aires, Argentine | +54 (011) 4795-7138 | fundacion@cruzadapatagonica.org

Acceso para usuarios